Army Sniper

Army Sniper

Army Sniper is a fun 2D sniper game with amazing graphics and fun gameplay. You have to terminate your enemies by using a sniper weapon. Play Army Sniper now for a great sniper experience.

Mastering Army Sniper: A Quick Guide

Tap to shoot

What to Expect

Multiple levels
Fun gameplay

Is the game available on both iOS and Android?

Yes, Army Sniper is accessible on mobile devices.

Which tags emphasize the game’s style or gameplay?

Terms associated with the game in its metadata include aim, point-and-click, sniper, soldier, target.

Which development studio should be credited with creating this game?

The game was published and developed by JulGames.

What age group would find this game appealing?

The best age categories for this game are Kids, Teens.

In which game category is this game classified?

This game is placed in the Shooter genre.

Which specific game creation tool was used to develop this game?

The framework or technology enhancing the game's performance is Construct 2.

Who is this game meant for in terms of gender?

The target gender for this game is Male.

Does the game feature any content with blood?

Yes, Army Sniper contains blood-related visuals.

Is there any cruel content in the game?

Yes, there are situations of mistreatment or harsh behavior in Army Sniper.

Is this game designed for younger audiences?

No, Army Sniper is not appropriate for a children's age group.
Recommended Articles